GAFC SHAREHOLDER APPLICATION FORMS
GRAYS ATHLETIC YOUTH OFFICIAL WEBSITE
OFFICIAL FACEBOOK SUPPORTER CHAT GROUP
GAFC OFFICIAL CLUB SHOP
Rank #36
Powered By
Grays Athletic Football Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
GAFC SHAREHOLDER APPLICATION FORMS
GRAYS ATHLETIC YOUTH OFFICIAL WEBSITE
OFFICIAL FACEBOOK SUPPORTER CHAT GROUP
GAFC OFFICIAL CLUB SHOP
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
GRAYS ATHLETIC 1st TEAM
Matches
GRAYS ATHLETIC 1st TEAM
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Sat 19 Oct 2013 ·  The FA Trophy 13-14
GRAYS ATHLETIC 1st TEAM
1
1
Herne Bay
overview
The FA Trophy 13-14 Fixtures
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 13:00
Guernsey
1
Billericay Town
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Trafford
6
Wakefield
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Whitby Town
0
Chorley
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Frickley Athletic
1
Brigg Town
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Kendal Town
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Ramsbottom United
7
Worksop Town
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Witton Albion
2
FC United of Manchester
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Ashton United
0
Sheffield FC
3
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Mossley
3
Lancaster City
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Blyth Spartans
6
Skelmersdale United
0
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Droylsden
0
Nantwich Town
3
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
Scarborough Athletic
4
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Marine
1
Burscough
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Buxton
1
Darlington 1883
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Evesham United
0
Leek Town
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Coalville Town
3
Stafford Rangers
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Gresley FC
2
Ilkeston FC
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Belper Town
2
Mickleover Sports
3
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Barwell
0
Rushall Olympic
4
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Grantham Town
2
Soham Town Rangers
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Stamford
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Halesowen Town
1
St Neots Town
3
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Kings Lynn Town
1
Cambridge City
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Matlock Town
P
Hinckley United
P
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Eastbourne Town
0
East Thurrock United
0
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Lewes
1
Leatherhead
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Cheshunt
3
Three Bridges
4
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Metropolitan Police
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Wingate & Finchley
2
Hitchin Town
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1
Bedford Town
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Folkestone Invicta
2
Kingstonian
0
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Leiston
0
Wealdstone
3
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
Hendon
4
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Wroxham
4
Margate
9
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Bury Town
2
Dereham Town
0
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Canvey Island
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
0
Carshalton Athletic
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
3
AFC Hornchurch
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Maidstone United
3
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
2
Harrow Borough
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Bognor Regis Town
2
Thurrock
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Enfield Town
2
Lowestoft Town
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Aylesbury United
0
Ramsgate
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Hastings United
4
Horsham
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Cammell Laird
0
Curzon Ashton
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Northwich Victoria
2
Radcliffe Borough
0
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Whitstable Town
2
Potters Bar Town
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Arlesey Town
3
Waltham Abbey
0
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
AFC Sudbury
5
Crawley Down Gatwick
0
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Dunstable Town
3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Chatham Town
2
AFC Hayes
0
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Hythe Town
3
Tilbury
1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Witham Town
0
St Albans City
3
Match details
Match date
Sat 19 Oct 2013
Kickoff
15:00
Attendance
154
Competition
The FA Trophy 13-14
Team overview
Further reading
Team Sponsors